Каталоги  Вход

NEWHOLLAND AGRICULTURE > ENGINES > FORD > 4 CYL > (104CID) - ENGINE - V4 (1/73-12/82) > (015) - ALTERNATOR & RELATED PARTS

НомерНазваниеОпцииАльт
E1BZ10346BALTERNATOR40 Amp, L/Pulley
1D7AZ10334AHOUSINGRear, Used W/D7AZ-10346-C Alternator, Includes: Ref.2 thru 10
1D7ZZ10334AHOUSINGRear, Used W/D9ZZ-10346-A Alternator, Includes: Ref.2 thru 10
2D20Z10A304ABEARINGRear, 21/32" ID x 15/16" OD x 11/16" Wide
3C5AZ10329DSPARE PARTInsulator, Terminal, 9/32" ID x 5/8" OD
4C5AZ10329CSPARE PARTInsulator, Terminal, 1/16 x 3/4" x 1"
5C5AZ10349ASPRINGBrush
6C5AZ10351AHOLDERBrush
7C6VY10347ASPARE PARTBrush & Terminal St
8379251S8BBOLTSquare Hd, #10-32 x 5/8", Terminal
9379252S8BOLT#6-32 x 1/2" Terminal & Brush
10379618S8NUT& Washer, #10-32
11NSNOT SERVICEDInsulator, Terminal
12371697S8SPARE PARTNut, 1/4"-28
13378466S100BOLTHH, #10-24 x 2-1/8"
1480684LOCK WASHER,4.9mm ID x 8.48mm OD x 1.19mm ThkWasher, Lock, #10
15C9SZ10A383AINSULATORKit, Insulator, Terminal
16C6AZ18827ACAPACITORRadio
17E1BZ10346BALTERNATORStator, Used W/D7AZ-10346-C Alternator
17D4AZ10336AALTERNATOR STATORStator, Used W/D9ZZ-10346-A Alternator
18D6AZ10304ARECTIFIERKit, Rectifier Includes: Ref.19 thru 21
19D0AZ10B301ASPARE PARTKit, Board, Painted Circuit
20378463S8SPARE PARTBolt, 1/4"-28 x 15/16",Terminal, Swage
21380056S8BBOLT#10-32 x 28/32", Terminal, Swage
22D8ZZ10335AROTORUsed W/D7AZ-10346-C Alternator, Includes: Ref.23 thru 28
22E1ZZ10335AROTORUsed W/D9ZZ-10346-A Alternator, Includes: Ref.23 thru 28
23C3SZ10370ASPARE PARTRing, Only part serviced in assembly
24D30Z10333BHOUSINGFront
2565391BALL BEARING,17 mm ID x 40 mm OD x 12 mmBearing, Front
26D20Z10A355ARETAINER
27379201S100SCREW,Hex, #10 - 32 x 3/8"Cap, HH, #10-32 x 3/8"
28C5AZ10A360ASTOPRotor
29D9ZF10380AASPARE PARTFan, Alternator, Reverse Rotor
30C5AZ10344KHUBAlternator Drive
31PLPROCURE LOCALLYWasher, Lock, 11/16"
32351124SNUT.6689"-20