Каталоги  Вход

CASE CE (CONSTRACTION) > LIGHT EQUIPMENT > LOADER BACKHOES > M > (580M) - LOADER BACKHOE (NA) - ASN JJG0285001 (9/00-12/04) > (02) - ENGINE > (02-10) - ENGINE - MOUNTING

НомерНазваниеОпцииАльт
1175637A1SUPPORT
2814-12110BOLT,Hex, M12 x 1.75 x 110mm, Cl 8.8
3896-15012WASHER,13.5mm ID x 28mm OD x 4mm Thk
4A170309BUSHING,13.41mm ID x 18mm OD x 13.25mm LDowel, Used as a Spacer, Upper Bolt Holes
5814-12090BOLT,Hex, M12 x 1.75 x 90mm, Cl 8.8Without Blue 3M Scotch Grip; Used with 117844A1 Mount
5a86992193BOLTM12 x 90; With Blue 3M Scotch Grip; Used With 413153A1 Mount; Not Illustrated
5b87418165BOLTM12 x 95; With Blue 3M Scotch Grip; Not Illustrated
6496-81018WASHER,0.521" ID x 2" OD x 0.108 Thk, ZND33/64 x 2 x 1/8
6a195-81030WASHER17/32 x 1,5 x 3/16, If Used
7117844A1MOUNTING PARTSFront; Used With 814-12090 Bolt; No Longer Used, Order 87405487 Mount
7a413153A1RUBBER MOUNTINGFront; Without Metal Sleeve; Used With 86992193 Bolt; No Longer Used, Order 87405487 Mount; Not Illustrated
7b87405487RUBBER MOUNTINGFront; With Metal Sleeve; Used With 87418165 95 mm Long Bolt; Not Illustrated
8896-15012WASHER,13.5mm ID x 28mm OD x 4mm Thk
9832-10412NUT,M12 x 1.75, Cl 8