Каталоги  Вход

SDLG > LG956L > DUMP CYLINDER ASSEMBLY

НомерНазваниеОпцииАльт
14011000081BOLT GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8
24015000162WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV
329140010011SET LEVEL GUARD SHEET
44120002264TILT CYLINDER HSGF-190*100*545-1085
529140009661PIPE OF TILT CYLINDER
64041000056FLANGE LGB117-312550
74011000475BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8
84030000029O-RING GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G
94130000607ADJACENT SWICH J7-D10C2
104041000774PLUG LGB13501421
114041000767O-RING LGB168-11124
124011000309BOLT GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8.8
134011000473BOLT GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8
1429140000051OIL-TUBE TO BIG CHAMBER OF THE TILT CYLINDER
1529140000121PRESS PLATE
1629140000131RUBBER PLATE
1729140009291RUBBER PLATE
184011000797BOLT GB5782-M10*110EpZn-8.8
194130000679ADJACENT SWICH J7-D10C2/08
2029140007541FRAME OF ADJACENT SWICH
214011000137BOLT GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8
2229140007551INDICATIONG PLATE OF LIFTING CYLINDER
2329140000161TUBE OF TILT CYLINDER (B)
244041000027FLANGE LGB117312551
2529140000141TUBE OF TILT CYLINDER (A)
264015000197WASHER GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV
274011000082BOLT GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8.8
2829140010821STEEL TUBE