Каталоги  Вход

SDLG > LG918 II > Part 9

НомерНазваниеОпцииАльт
14120000986CONTROL MECHANISM LG12-918CZJG
24011000447BOLT GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8
34120000365MULTIPLE UNIT VALVE ZL20DL1-02
44011000479BOLT GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8
54015000168WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV
64013000011NUT GB6170-M12EpZn-8
74011000467BOLT GB16674-M12*45EpZn-8.8
829120006521MOUNTED PLATE OF MULTIPLE UNIT VALVE
94041000676CONNECTOR LGB120-03630
104041000685O-RING LGB168-12631
1129120006541UNIT ANGLE COUPLING
124030000504O-RING GB3452.1-25.8*1.80G
134041000675PIPE LGB165-014130
1429120006551UNIT ANGLE COUPLING
154030000501O-RING GB3452.1-15.0*1.80G
164041000511PIPE LGB128012112
174041000582CONNECTOR LGB120-02630
1829120006571VALVE BLOCK
194041000510PIPE LGB129-012045
204041000796CONNECTOR LGB120-02628
214041000779O-RING LGB168-12331
224011000481BOLT GB16674- M8*30EpZn-8.8
234030000279O-RING GB3452.1-25*3.55G
2429190008061GLAND
2529120006591RETURN PIPE
2629120006601PRESS PLATE
2729120011171RUBBER PLATE
284011000314BOLT GB16674-M10*80EpZn-8.8
294013000007NUT GB6170-M10EpZn-8
304015000162WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV
3129120008051CONTROL FLEXIBLE SHAFT
3229120006621PIN JOINT
334016000195PIN ROLL GB882-B8*26EpZn-35
344019000184SPLINT PIN GB91-3.2×18EPZN-Q235
354015000025WASHER GB93-10-65Mn
3629140000021MOUNTED PLATE
3729140006521INDICATING ROD OF BUCKET
3829140000041INDICATING PLATE OF BUCKET
394120000979TILT CYLINDER HSGL-100*55*404-779
404011000461BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8
4129140006531PIPE CLIP
4229140006541BIG CHAMBER TUBE OF TILT CYLINDER
4329140006551PRESS PLATE
4429140006561RUBBER PLATE
454041000586PIPE LGB128-010145
464041000587PIPE LGB128-010140
474041000187CONNECTOR LGB120-02622
484041000771O-RING LGB168-11924
494120001153LIFT CYLINDER HSGL-90*50*640-965
5029130006521SMALL CHAMBER TUBE OF LEFT LIFT CYLINDER
5129130006531BIG CHAMBER TUBE OF LEFT LIFT CYLINDER
524030000242O-RING GB3452.1-12.5*1.80G
5329130006541SMALL CHAMBER TUBE OF RIGHT LIFT CYLINDER
5429130006551BIG CHAMBER TUBE OF RIGHT LIFT CYLINDER
5529130006561THREE-WAY OILTUBE OF LIFTING CYLINDER
564041000702PIPE LGB128-006075
574041000114PIPE LGB128-006070
584041000699PIPE LGB127-006075
5929130006571OIL TUBE OF BIG CHAMBER LIFT CYLINDER
6029130006581OIL TUBE OF SMALL CHAMBER LIFT CYLINDER
614011000555U-BOLT JB/ZQ4321-18Zn-Q235A.F
624013000028NUT 6170-M6EpZn-8
634015000207WASHER 97.1-6EpZn-300HV
644011000455BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8
6529130009681PIPE CLIP
6629130006591PIPE OF LIFT CYLINDER
674011000282BOLT GB16674-M10*75EpZn-8.8