Каталоги  Вход

SDLG > LG952 > SERVICE BRAKE SYSTEM

НомерНазваниеОпцииАльт
12901000006WASHER
22901000004BOLT
34120000675BOOSTER LG22-JLB
44041000552OIL TUBE FROM BOOSTER TO REAR AXLE
52922000104AIR RESERVIOR
62090900090TUBE FROM AIR DRYER TO AIR COMPRESSOR
72922000003CONNECTOR OF BRAKE
82922000002WASHER
92922000102TUBE OF BEAR AXLE(LEFT)
102090900079TUBE FROM BRAKE VALVE TO REAR BOOSTER
112090900030TUBE FROM AIR RESSEVIOR TO BRAKE VALVE
124011000455BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8
134120001795BRAKE VALVE LY60F
142090900044TUBE TO AIR RESSERVIOR
154011000447BOLT GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8
164110000012ZL40 DISK BRAKE LG09-ZDQ
172907000010BOLT
184015000030WASHER GB93-20-65Mn
192907000107BRAKE DISK
202922000113TUBE OF FRONT AXLE(LEFT)
212922000016CONNECTOR FOR BOOSTER
222922000017WASHER
232922000013TEE OF THE OIL LINE
244041000821OIL TUBE FROM BOOSTER TO FRONT AXLE
254011000461BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8
262922000102DEFENDABLE PLATE FOR FRONT AXLE
274011000130BOLT GB5786-M20*1.5*50EpZn-8.8
282922000114TUBE OF FRONT AXLE(RIGHT)
292901000007CONNECTOR
304120000084AIR DRYER ST-50G
312922000103TUBE OF BEAR AXLE(RIGHT)
323100900039HOLDER FOR AIR DRYER
332901000104TUBE FROM AIR DRYER TO AIR RESERVIOR
344011000137BOLT GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8
354130000521BRAKE LAMP SWITCH YK209K